Group Calendar, Bantam, 2018-2019, MPS Rep League (MPSHL)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
12:00 PM
Essa Eagles
@ Muskoka Rock
Port Carling [O-B-DD-B2]
1:45 PM
Huntsville Otters AE
@ Tweed Hawks AE
Tweed [O-B-AE3-2]
8:00 PM
Huntsville Otters
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-BAN-BB-2]
8:00 PM
Muskoka Rock
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-B-DD-B3]
2:10 PM
Tweed Hawks AE
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Don Lough) [O-B-AE3-3]
3:00 PM
Highland Storm
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-BCC-Q3-1]
4:40 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-BAN-BB-3]
6:00 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-B-B-B4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
6:00 PM
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-B-B-B5]
7:10 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [O-BAN-BB-4]
8:30 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-B-B-C1]
2:00 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Muskoka Rock
Humphrey [O-BDD-Q3-1]
5:00 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [O-BCC-Q3-2]
03040506070809
3:30 PM
Muskoka Rock
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [O-BDD-Q3-2]
4:40 PM
Parry Sound Shamrocks
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-B-B-C2]
2:00 PM
Flesherton Golden Hawks
@ Muskoka Rock
Port Carling [O-BDD-Q3-3]
3:00 PM
Highland Storm
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-BCC-Q3-3]
5:00 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [O-B-B-C3]
5:30 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [O-BBB-Q3-1]
10111213141516
4:30 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [O-BBB-Q3-2]
4:45 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-BBB-Q3-3]
17181920212223
4:25 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-BBB-Q3-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
7:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Muskoka Rock
Port Carling [O-BDD-S2-1]
7:30 PM
Napanee Stars
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-BBB-S2-1]
4:00 PM
Muskoka Rock
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-BDD-S2-2]
5:00 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Napanee Stars
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:00 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Napanee Stars
5:00 PM
Muskoka Rock
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-BDD-S2-3]
3:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [O-BBB-S2-4]
Printed from mpshl.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 1:49 AM