Unverified Games, 2018-2019, MPS Rep League (MPSHL)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPS-BA-10Oct 26 20187:00 PMBANOrono Leafs1-7Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-MA-40Nov 04 20183:00 PMMIDParry Sound Shamrocks1-4South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-MB-03Nov 09 20188:40 PMMIDHuntsville Otters AE3-2Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-MB-04Nov 17 20186:00 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE5-3Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-MB-37Nov 18 201810:00 AMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE2-1Powassan HawksPowassan
MPS-MB-17Nov 25 20183:15 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils2-7South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-BA-12Nov 30 20187:00 PMBANEnnismore Eagles1-3Highland StormS.G. Nesbitt
MPS-BA-22Dec 15 20182:10 PMBANSouth Muskoka Bears4-2Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
BNTH-03Jan 12 201912:00 PMBANParry Sound Shamrocks3-2West Ferris TrappersEast Ferris CC
BNTH-04Jan 12 20191:30 PMBANHuntsville Otters6-0East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
BSTH-05Jan 12 20193:00 PMBANHighland Storm2-7Muskoka RockBracebridge
BNTH-05Jan 12 20193:30 PMBANWest Ferris Trappers1-6Huntsville OttersEast Ferris CC
BSTH-06Jan 12 20194:30 PMBANSouth Muskoka Bears10-2Huntsville Otters AEBracebridge
BNTH-06Jan 12 20195:00 PMBANParry Sound Shamrocks6-3East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
O-M-AE3-P-2Jan 12 20197:30 PMMIDHuntsville Otters AE2-0South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
BNTH-SemiJan 13 20199:00 AMBANSouth Muskoka Bears6-4Parry Sound ShamrocksEast Ferris CC
BSTH-SemiJan 13 20199:15 AMBANHuntsville Otters7-1Muskoka RockBracebridge
Bantam-FinalsJan 13 20194:15 PMBANHuntsville Otters1-6South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
O-M-AE3-P-3Jan 13 20196:10 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE2-3Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
O-M-AE3-1Jan 19 20192:10 PMMIDPenetang Flames AE0-4Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
O-B-AE3-1Jan 19 20193:00 PMBANHuntsville Otters AE1-11Tweed Hawks AETweed
O-MID-BB-1Jan 19 20194:10 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears2-5Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
O-BAN-BB-1Jan 19 20195:00 PMBANHuntsville Otters1-6South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
O-B-AE3-2Jan 20 20191:45 PMBANHuntsville Otters AE0-7Tweed Hawks AETweed
O-MID-BB-2Jan 20 20195:45 PMMIDHuntsville Otters4-3South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
O-B-AE3-3Jan 26 20192:10 PMBANTweed Hawks AE5-0Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
O-MID-BB-3Jan 26 20194:10 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears2-3Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
O-M-AE3-3Jan 26 20196:10 PMMIDPenetang Flames AE0-1Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
Groups Included: Bantam, Midget Show All Groups
Printed from mpshl.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 11:49 AM