Schedule & Results, MPS Rep League (MPSHL)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPS-BT-72Nov 22 20197:00 PMBANEast Nipissing Vipers Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
BA-GB69Nov 22 20197:45 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-MD-55Nov 22 20198:30 PMMIDPenetang Flames Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-86Nov 22 20198:30 PMMIDKawartha Coyotes Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MA-GB87Nov 22 20199:20 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-MD-49Nov 23 201911:00 AMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
MPS-AT-15Nov 23 201912:00 PMATOAlmaguin Ice Devils Highland StormA.J. LaRue
NO-44Nov 23 20191:30 PMMillbrook Stars--Highland StormA.J. LaRue
PW-19Nov 23 20191:30 PMHighland Storm Durham CrusadersMcKinney (2)
MPS-PW-28Nov 23 20191:40 PMPWMidland Centennials Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AT-40Nov 23 20192:00 PMATOParry Sound Shamrocks Muskoka RockHumphrey
MPS-BT-45Nov 23 20192:10 PMBANEssa Eagles Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-AT-72Nov 23 20192:45 PMATOEssa Eagles South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-BT-83Nov 23 20193:00 PMBANOro Thunder South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-AT-24Nov 23 20193:30 PMATOAlmaguin Ice Devils Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-PW-67Nov 23 20194:00 PMPWEssa Eagles South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-MD-66Nov 23 20194:45 PMMIDOro Thunder South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
PA-GB59Nov 23 20195:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-BT-30Nov 23 20195:00 PMBANNorth Bay Trappers Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MB-GB51Nov 23 20195:30 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE Collingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
MPS-AT-65Nov 23 20195:45 PMATOOro Thunder South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-AT-53Nov 23 20195:45 PMATOPenetang Flames Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-PW-45Nov 23 20197:00 PMPWPenetang Flames Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-BT-84Nov 24 20191:50 PMBANOrillia AE Terriers Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-MD-75Nov 24 20193:00 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-BT-79Nov 24 20193:30 PMBANParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-PW-29Nov 24 20193:40 PMPWElmvale Coyotes Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AT-54Nov 24 20194:15 PMATOHighland Storm Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
AC-GB69Nov 24 20194:45 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
MPS-MD-70Nov 24 20194:45 PMMIDParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-BT-59Nov 24 20195:00 PMBANHighland Storm North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
MPS-PW-57Nov 24 20195:20 PMPWOro Thunder South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-PW-52Nov 24 20195:30 PMPWHighland Storm Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
AA-GB50Nov 24 20195:55 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-PW-11Nov 26 20197:00 PMPWSturgeon Lake Thunder Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-BT-08Nov 26 20197:10 PMBANHuntsville Otters AE Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-BT-29Nov 27 20197:30 PMBANSouth Muskoka Bears Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-BT-70Nov 29 20197:00 PMBANNorth Bay Trappers Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-19Nov 29 20198:00 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-MD-57Nov 29 20198:30 PMMIDElmvale Coyotes Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-BT-48Nov 30 20191:10 PMBANNorth Bay Trappers Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-PW-25Nov 30 20191:40 PMPWSouth Muskoka Bears Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
AT-29Nov 30 20192:00 PMHighland Storm Kawartha CoyotesOps
PC-GB88Nov 30 20193:00 PMMuskoka Rock Oro AE ThunderOro
MPS-AT-49Nov 30 20194:15 PMATOSouth Muskoka Bears Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-43Nov 30 20194:20 PMMIDNorth Bay Trappers Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
BA-GB70Nov 30 20194:25 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Penetang FlamesPenetang
MPS-PW-50Nov 30 20195:30 PMPWSouth Muskoka Bears AE Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-56Nov 30 20195:30 PMMIDMidland Centennials Parry Sound ShamrocksHumphrey
MB-GB52Nov 30 20195:55 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE Penetang Flames AEPenetang
BT-13Nov 30 20196:00 PMHighland Storm Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
MPS-BT-36Nov 30 20196:10 PMBANEast Nipissing Vipers Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
MD-73Nov 30 20196:30 PMHighland Storm Millbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
MPS-BT-64Nov 30 20197:00 PMBANMidland Centennials Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-PW-06Dec 01 201911:00 AMPWSouth Muskoka Bears AE Almaguin Ice DevilsBurks Falls
MPS-PW-27Dec 01 201912:40 PMPWOro Thunder Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-PW-44Dec 01 20192:00 PMPWMidland AE Centennials Muskoka RockMacTier
MPS-BT-35Dec 01 20192:20 PMBANMidland Centennials Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
NO-43Dec 01 20193:00 PMLindsay Muskies--Highland StormKeith Tallman
MPS-BT-19Dec 01 20193:30 PMBANAlmaguin Ice Devils East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
MPS-MD-44Dec 01 20194:00 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
BT-27Dec 01 20195:00 PMHighland Storm Kawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
MPS-MD-28Dec 01 20195:10 PMMIDParry Sound Shamrocks Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
NO-45Dec 02 201911:00 AMSturgeon Lake Thunder--Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-AT-70Dec 06 20196:40 PMATOParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-MD-06Dec 06 20197:00 PMMIDHuntsville Otters AE Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
AC-GB70Dec 07 201912:20 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE Oro AE ThunderOro
MPS-AT-39Dec 07 20192:00 PMATOHuntsville Otters Muskoka RockHumphrey
PA-GB60Dec 07 20193:00 PMHuntsville Otters Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NO-28Dec 07 20193:30 PMHighland Storm--Newcastle StarsNewcastle
MPS-PW-42Dec 07 20193:30 PMPWAlmaguin Ice Devils Muskoka RockHumphrey
MPS-BT-62Dec 07 20194:00 PMBANHuntsville Otters North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
MPS-BT-16Dec 07 20194:30 PMBANParry Sound Shamrocks East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
MPS-MD-79Dec 07 20194:40 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
PC-GB89Dec 07 20195:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE Elmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
MPS-AT-74Dec 08 20192:00 PMATOMuskoka Rock South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-AT-03Dec 08 20192:00 PMATOHuntsville Otters Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-PW-05Dec 08 20193:15 PMPWHighland Storm Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-PW-65Dec 08 20193:30 PMPWOro AE Thunder South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-BT-13Dec 08 20193:30 PMBANHuntsville Otters East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
MPS-PW-36Dec 08 20194:30 PMPWHuntsville Otters Muskoka RockPort Carling
MPS-MD-80Dec 08 20195:15 PMMIDHuntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-BT-21Dec 11 20197:30 PMBANAlmaguin Ice Devils Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-MD-48Dec 12 20196:30 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
MPS-BT-14Dec 12 20197:00 PMBANHuntsville Otters AE East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
MPS-AT-60Dec 13 20196:45 PMATOHuntsville Otters South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-MD-05Dec 13 20197:00 PMMIDNorth Bay Trappers Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
PC-GB90Dec 13 20197:30 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AE Penetang AE FlamesPenetang
MPS-MD-69Dec 13 20198:00 PMMIDHuntsville Otters South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-MD-53Dec 14 201911:00 AMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
MPS-AT-12Dec 14 201912:30 PMATOSouth Muskoka Bears Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-AT-44Dec 14 20191:00 PMATOSouth Muskoka Bears AE Muskoka RockPort Carling
MA-GB88Dec 14 20191:00 PMParry Sound Shamrocks Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
MPS-BT-42Dec 14 20191:10 PMBANOro Thunder Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
MPS-AT-33Dec 14 20191:40 PMATOParry Sound Shamrocks Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-PW-71Dec 14 20191:45 PMPWParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-PW-32Dec 14 20192:50 PMPWHighland Storm Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-MD-32Dec 14 20193:00 PMMIDMidland Centennials Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
MPS-BT-76Dec 14 20193:15 PMBANHighland Storm South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
BC-GB51Dec 14 20193:55 PMHuntsville Otters AE Orillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MPS-MD-52Dec 14 20194:00 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
NO-42Dec 14 20194:00 PMEnnismore Eagles--Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-MD-42Dec 14 20195:00 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-PW-55Dec 14 20195:00 PMPWMuskoka Rock South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-PW-09Dec 15 201911:00 AMPWSouth Muskoka Bears AE Almaguin Ice DevilsBurks Falls
MPS-BT-60Dec 17 20198:00 PMBANEast Nipissing Vipers North Bay TrappersWest Ferris
MPS-MD-08Dec 17 20198:20 PMMIDParry Sound Shamrocks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-AT-62Dec 20 20196:45 PMATOParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-PW-54Dec 20 20197:00 PMPWHuntsville Otters Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-BT-04Dec 20 20197:30 PMBANNorth Bay Trappers Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-MD-72Dec 20 20198:00 PMMIDHuntsville Otters South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-BT-71Dec 20 20198:30 PMBANHuntsville Otters Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-AT-14Dec 21 201912:30 PMATOHuntsville Otters Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-AT-10Dec 21 20191:00 PMATOSouth Muskoka Bears Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-BT-78Dec 21 20191:15 PMBANNorth Bay Trappers South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-PW-21Dec 21 20192:00 PMPWMuskoka Rock Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-MD-84Dec 21 20192:50 PMMIDNorth Bay Trappers South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-PW-74Dec 21 20193:50 PMPWAlmaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-BT-50Dec 21 20193:50 PMBANAlmaguin Ice Devils Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-PW-60Dec 21 20195:20 PMPWParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-AT-48Dec 21 20195:45 PMATOMuskoka Rock Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
BT-118Dec 21 20197:00 PMDurham Crusaders Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MA-GB89Dec 21 20197:10 PMHuntsville Otters Oro ThunderOro
MPS-MD-36Dec 21 20197:10 PMMIDHighland Storm Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MA-GB90Dec 21 20198:50 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Penetang FlamesPenetang
MPS-AT-17Dec 22 201912:30 PMATOLindsay Muskies Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-PW-31Dec 22 201912:40 PMPWMuskoka Rock Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-PW-15Dec 22 20192:00 PMPWKawartha Coyotes Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-BT-05Dec 22 20192:00 PMBANParry Sound Shamrocks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
MPS-MD-38Dec 22 20192:15 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AT-41Dec 22 20193:00 PMATOSouth Muskoka Bears Muskoka RockPort Carling
MPS-BT-40Dec 22 20194:10 PMBANSouth Muskoka Bears Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AT-55Dec 22 20194:15 PMATOSouth Muskoka Bears AE Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-BT-49Dec 22 20195:10 PMBANEast Nipissing Vipers Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-PW-51Dec 22 20195:30 PMPWSouth Muskoka Bears Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
NO-41Dec 23 20197:00 PMHighland Storm--Woodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
MPS-AT-16Dec 29 201912:30 PMATOEnnismore Eagles Highland StormA.J. LaRue
PW-26Dec 29 20193:30 PMHighland Storm Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
AT-49Jan 02 20207:00 PMHighland Storm Mariposa LightningLittle Britain
MPS-AT-73Jan 03 20206:30 PMATOAlmaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-MD-18Jan 03 20208:30 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-MD-63Jan 03 20208:30 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-54Jan 04 202011:00 AMMIDHuntsville Otters AE North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
MPS-AT-45Jan 04 20202:00 PMATOAlmaguin Ice Devils Muskoka RockHumphrey
MPS-PW-61Jan 04 20202:15 PMPWHuntsville Otters South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-BT-61Jan 04 20204:00 PMBANAlmaguin Ice Devils North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
PW-39Jan 04 20204:00 PMHighland Storm Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
MPS-BT-17Jan 04 20204:30 PMBANSouth Muskoka Bears East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
MPS-MD-29Jan 04 20206:10 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears Huntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
MPS-PW-53Jan 04 20207:00 PMPWAlmaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-83Jan 05 202010:00 AMMIDNorth Bay Trappers South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
MPS-AT-07Jan 05 202011:00 AMATOSouth Muskoka Bears AE Almaguin Ice DevilsBurks Falls
MPS-AT-26Jan 05 202012:30 PMATODurham Crusaders Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-PW-08Jan 05 20201:00 PMPWMuskoka Rock Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
NO-01Jan 05 20201:30 PMHighland Storm--Brock Township WildBeaverton
MPS-AT-35Jan 05 20201:40 PMATOSouth Muskoka Bears Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-PW-73Jan 05 20202:00 PMPWParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-MD-35Jan 05 20203:20 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-BT-20Jan 05 20203:30 PMBANNorth Bay Trappers East Nipissing VipersEast Ferris CC
MPS-MD-17Jan 05 20203:30 PMMIDNorth Bay Trappers Highland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-BT-52Jan 05 20205:10 PMBANAlmaguin Ice Devils Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-PW-34Jan 05 20205:20 PMPWSouth Muskoka Bears Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-MD-59Jan 05 20205:30 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-51Jan 10 20207:00 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils North Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
NO-11Jan 11 202010:00 AMHighland Storm--Kawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
MPS-MD-46Jan 11 20205:00 PMMIDHuntsville Otters North Bay TrappersWest Ferris
MPS-MD-62Jan 11 20207:00 PMMIDAlmaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
NO-19Jan 14 20207:00 PMHighland Storm--Mariposa LightningOakwood
MPS-PW-19Jan 18 20202:00 PMPWSouth Muskoka Bears Highland StormA.J. LaRue
Printed from mpshl.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 1:00 PM