Schedule & Results, MPS Rep League (MPSHL)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPS-PA-29Nov 23 20187:00 PMPWAlmaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MA-50Nov 28 20187:30 PMMIDParry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-PA-26Nov 30 20187:00 PMPWAlmaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MB-11Dec 02 20184:15 PMMIDSouth Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-MB-16Dec 14 20188:00 PMMIDHuntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
NO-25Dec 16 201811:45 AMHighland Storm Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (2)
MPS-PA-03Jan 06 201910:30 AMPWParry Sound Shamrocks Almaguin Ice DevilsBurks Falls
O-NEBB/B-Q2-6Feb 24 20192:40 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Huntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
O-BBB-S2-1Feb 24 20193:00 PMNapanee Stars South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
O-PB-Q4-5Feb 24 20193:30 PMParry Sound Shamrocks Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-NEDD-S1-2Feb 24 20194:00 PMAlmaguin Ice Devils Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
O-PCC-Q3-5Feb 24 20195:00 PMShelburne Wolves Highland StormA.J. LaRue
O-PDD-S2-2Feb 24 20195:30 PMMuskoka Rock Millbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
O-PB-Q4-6Feb 25 20197:00 PMEnnismore Eagles Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
O-PCC-Q3-6Feb 26 20196:00 PMHighland Storm Shelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-ACC-Q3-6Feb 26 20196:30 PMShelburne Wolves Highland StormS.G. Nesbitt
O-BDD-S2-1Feb 26 20197:00 PMOtonabee Wolves Muskoka RockPort Carling
O-PDD-S2-3Mar 02 20192:00 PMMillbrook Stars Muskoka RockHumphrey
O-NEDD-S1-3Mar 02 20193:00 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
O-BDD-S2-2Mar 02 20194:00 PMMuskoka Rock Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
O-BBB-S2-2Mar 02 20195:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-BBB-S2-3Mar 03 20191:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-NEDD-S1-4Mar 03 20193:00 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
O-PDD-S2-4Mar 03 20194:30 PMMuskoka Rock Millbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
O-BDD-S2-3Mar 03 20195:00 PMMuskoka Rock Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
O-NEDD-S1-5Mar 09 20193:00 PMAlmaguin Ice Devils Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
O-BBB-S2-4Mar 09 20193:00 PMNapanee Stars South Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
O-PDD-S2-5Mar 09 20193:30 PMMillbrook Stars Muskoka RockPort Carling
O-BDD-S2-4Mar 09 20195:00 PMOtonabee Wolves Muskoka RockPort Carling
O-NEDD-S1-6Mar 10 20191:10 PMFlesherton Golden Hawks Almaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
O-BDD-S2-5Mar 10 20194:00 PMMuskoka Rock Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
O-BBB-S2-5Mar 10 20194:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-PDD-S2-6Mar 10 20195:30 PMMuskoka Rock Millbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
O-BBB-S2-6Mar 11 20196:00 PMNapanee Stars South Muskoka BearsBracebridge
O-BDD-S2-6Mar 12 20197:00 PMOtonabee Wolves Muskoka RockPort Carling
Printed from mpshl.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 11:18 PM