U11 - Atom, 2021-2022, MPSHL (MPSHL)

PrintAll U11 - Atom Standings
Jump To:
U11 - Atom Regular Season
Muskoka/Parry Sound
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
440081.000192+170.9054-0-0WON 4
532060.6002219+30.5373-2-0WON 2
505000.000929-200.2370-5-0LOST 5
Interlock
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-
000000.0000000.0000-0-0-

U11 - Atom Tier 1 Playoffs
Feb 04-Mar 11
Tier 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Oro Thunder 2760113
Collingwood Jr. Blues 3750212
Elmvale Coyotes 1751111
Huntsville Otters 573317
Midland Centennials 473317
Penetang Flames 871602
South Muskoka Bears 671602
Parry Sound Shamrocks71602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
1:10P
Huntsville Otters2Midland Centennials2
Feb 05
1:30P
Parry Sound Shamrocks0Oro Thunder4
Feb 06
1:40P
Penetang Flames0Collingwood Jr. Blues5
Feb 06
3:30P
Elmvale Coyotes6Huntsville Otters3
Feb 11
7:30P
South Muskoka Bears6Huntsville Otters7
Feb 12
1:10P
Huntsville Otters0Oro Thunder1
Feb 12
1:10P
Midland Centennials0Collingwood Jr. Blues2
Feb 12
5:20P
Penetang Flames0Elmvale Coyotes3
Feb 13
4:10P
Oro Thunder6Penetang Flames1
Feb 13
4:30P
Huntsville Otters10Parry Sound Shamrocks0
Feb 15
7:10P
Midland Centennials1Elmvale Coyotes4
Feb 19
1:40P
Parry Sound Shamrocks2Midland Centennials5
Feb 20
11:10A
Parry Sound Shamrocks1South Muskoka Bears4
Feb 20
4:10P
Midland Centennials5Penetang Flames1
Feb 20
5:10P
Elmvale Coyotes1Collingwood Jr. Blues1
Feb 25
6:00P
Penetang Flames2Parry Sound Shamrocks3
Feb 26
1:30P
Midland Centennials6South Muskoka Bears4
Feb 26
5:10P
Oro Thunder2Elmvale Coyotes1
Feb 27
11:00A
Oro Thunder9South Muskoka Bears2
Feb 27
4:15P
Collingwood Jr. Blues10Parry Sound Shamrocks0
Feb 28
6:30P
Oro Thunder6Midland Centennials4
Mar 04
7:30P
Penetang Flames0Huntsville Otters7
Mar 04
7:30P
South Muskoka Bears4Collingwood Jr. Blues6
Mar 05
1:00P
Elmvale Coyotes8Parry Sound Shamrocks0
Mar 05
1:30P
Collingwood Jr. Blues2Oro Thunder2
Mar 05
1:55P
South Muskoka Bears5Penetang Flames7
Mar 06
11:30A
Collingwood Jr. Blues6Huntsville Otters1
Mar 06
4:50P
South Muskoka Bears0Elmvale Coyotes6
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 1-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
10:00A
Parry Sound Shamrocks2Oro Thunder5
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 2-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:20A
Midland Centennials2Huntsville Otters8
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 3-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
12:40P
South Muskoka Bears4Collingwood Jr. Blues5
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 4-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
2:00P
Penetang Flames2Elmvale Coyotes9
Mar 26-Mar 27
Semi Final 2-Host SM

2nd vs 3rd seed - 6:40pm - Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
6:40P
Elmvale Coyotes4Collingwood Jr. Blues1
Mar 26-Mar 27
Semi Final1-Host SM

Highest vs Lowest - 5:30pm - Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
5:30P
Huntsville Otters6Oro Thunder7
Mar 26-Mar 27
Region5 Final Host SM

3:00 PM - Gravenhurst

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
3:00P
Elmvale Coyotes5Oro Thunder3

U11 - Atom Tier 2 Playoffs
Feb 04-Mar 11
Tier 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Clearview Canucks 1660012
Shelburne Wolves 262404
Wasaga Beach Stars 361502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
2:00P
Shelburne Wolves3Clearview Canucks5
Feb 11
7:00P
Shelburne Wolves3Clearview Canucks7
Feb 12
11:00A
Clearview Canucks7Shelburne Wolves3
Feb 13
1:10P
Clearview Canucks9Wasaga Beach Stars2
Feb 19
2:00P
Wasaga Beach Stars1Clearview Canucks13
Feb 20
12:00P
Shelburne Wolves6Wasaga Beach Stars5
Feb 26
12:15P
Wasaga Beach Stars3Shelburne Wolves6
Feb 27
1:10P
Clearview Canucks9Wasaga Beach Stars0
Mar 06
6:20P
Wasaga Beach Stars3Shelburne Wolves2
Mar 25-Mar 27
SemiFinal 1 Host:SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
2:40P
Wasaga Beach Stars3Shelburne Wolves4
Mar 25-Mar 27
Region5 Final Host:SM

12:00 PM - Gravenhurst

TeamGPWLTPts
Clearview Canucks11002
Shelburne Wolves10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
12:00P
Shelburne Wolves1Clearview Canucks7
   
   

U11 - Atom Tier 3 Playoffs
Feb 04-Mar 11
Tier 3
TeamGPWLTPts
South Grey Spartans 1660012
Essa Eagles 2651010
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE 462315
Elmvale Coyotes AE 361413
Oro Thunder AE 560600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
4:50P
South Grey Spartans6Elmvale Coyotes AE0
Feb 07
7:00P
Oro Thunder AE2Essa Eagles13
Feb 10
6:30P
Essa Eagles1South Grey Spartans10
Feb 10
7:10P
Oro Thunder AE1Collingwood Jr. Blues AE8
Feb 13
10:30A
Elmvale Coyotes AE5Oro Thunder AE2
Feb 13
4:40P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2Essa Eagles5
Feb 18
7:00P
Elmvale Coyotes AE3Essa Eagles5
Feb 20
3:40P
Essa Eagles6Elmvale Coyotes AE2
Feb 20
3:40P
South Grey Spartans4Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2
Feb 24
6:30P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE1South Grey Spartans4
Feb 27
12:00P
Essa Eagles5Oro Thunder AE1
Feb 27
3:40P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4Elmvale Coyotes AE3
Mar 03
6:30P
Oro Thunder AE0South Grey Spartans12
Mar 06
1:10P
South Grey Spartans13Oro Thunder AE1
Mar 06
2:30P
Elmvale Coyotes AE3Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3
Mar 25-Mar 27
QuartFinal Host:SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
12:00P
Oro Thunder AE5Elmvale Coyotes AE4
Mar 25-Mar 27
SemiFinal 1 Host:SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
1:20P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2Essa Eagles1
Mar 25-Mar 27
SemiFinal 2 Host:SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
4:00P
Oro Thunder AE1South Grey Spartans5
Mar 25-Mar 27
Region5 Final Host:SM

1:30 PM - Gravenhurst

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
1:30P
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE0South Grey Spartans8

Game Data Last Updated: Nov 28, 7:13 PM, Next Update: Dec 08, 7:13 PM