U18, MPSLL (MPSHL)

PrintAll U18 Standings
Jump To:
U18 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161312280.8758535+500.70810-0-0W11
161231250.7818442+420.6678-2-0W8
161132240.7507140+310.6407-3-0W1
16961190.5948859+290.5994-6-0L2
16880160.5006962+70.5275-5-0W2
16790140.438626200.5005-5-0L1
16583130.4063975-360.3422-6-2L5
16412080.2503972-330.3513-7-0L2
16312170.21940103-630.2801-8-1L6
16212260.1884370-270.3812-7-1L1

U18 PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool A
Feb 24-Feb 24
U18LL-P24A01

4th Seed vs 5th Seed 10:00 am Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
10:00A
Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry2Huntsville Bullocks Independent Groc5
Feb 24-Feb 24
U18LL-P24A02

Seed 2nd vs Seed 3rd 6:00 pm Bracebrige

DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
6:00P
Huntsville Budget Blinds8South Muskoka Hall Construction Inc6
Feb 24-Feb 24
U18LL-P24A03

Seed 1st vs Winner A01 3:00 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
3:00P
Huntsville Bullocks Independent Groc6South Muskoka Muskoka Landscapers7
Feb 25-Feb 25
U18LL-P24A04

Loss A02 vs Loss A01 11:00 am Bracebrige

DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
11:00A
Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry8South Muskoka Hall Construction Inc4
Feb 25-Feb 25
U18LL-P24A05

Winner A03 vs Winner A02 3:00 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
3:00P
Huntsville Budget Blinds2South Muskoka Muskoka Landscapers4
Mar 02-Mar 02
U18LL-P24A06

Winner A04 vs Loss A03 10:00 am Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
10:00A
Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry6Huntsville Bullocks Independent Groc5
Mar 02-Mar 02
U18LL-P24A07

Loss A05 vs Winner A06 3:00 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
3:00P
Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry2Huntsville Budget Blinds4
Mar 02-Mar 02
U18LL-P24A08

Winner A05 vs Winner A07 6:00 pm Bracebrige

DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
6:00P
Huntsville Budget Blinds2South Muskoka Muskoka Landscapers4

U18 PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool B
Feb 24-Feb 24
U18LL-P24B01

Seed 9 vs Seed 10 11:30 am Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
11:30A
Huntsville McEwan Homes4Parry Sound Parry Sound Auto Parts1
Feb 24-Feb 24
U18LL-P24B02

Seed 7 vs Seed 8 4:30 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
4:30P
South Muskoka Olivers Contracting9Highland Storm Sharp Electric1
Feb 24-Feb 24
U18LL-P24B03

Seed 6 vs Winner B01 7:30 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
7:30P
Huntsville McEwan Homes2Almaguin Ice Devils7
Feb 25-Feb 25
U18LL-P24B04

Loss B02 vs Loss B01 9:30 am Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
9:30A
Parry Sound Parry Sound Auto Parts1Highland Storm Sharp Electric2
Feb 25-Feb 25
U18LL-P24B05

Winner B03 vs Winner B02 4:30 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
4:30P
South Muskoka Olivers Contracting3Almaguin Ice Devils2
Mar 02-Mar 02
U18LL-P24B06

Winner B04 vs Loss B03 11:30 am Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
11:30A
Huntsville McEwan Homes7Highland Storm Sharp Electric2
Mar 02-Mar 02
U18LL-P24B07

Loss B05 vs Winner B06 4:30 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
4:30P
Huntsville McEwan Homes3Almaguin Ice Devils2
Mar 02-Mar 02
U18LL-P24B08

Winner B05 vs Winner B07 7:30 pm Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
7:30P
Huntsville McEwan Homes2South Muskoka Olivers Contracting0
Mar 03-Mar 03
U18LL-P24B09

if needed after first loss B08 11:00 am Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
11:00A
Huntsville McEwan Homes2South Muskoka Olivers Contracting6

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 15, 8:54 PM, Next Update: Jul 25, 8:54 PM