U11 - Atom, MPSHL (MPSHL)

PrintU11 - Atom Tier 1 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 04-Mar 11
Tier 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Oro Thunder 2760113
Collingwood Jr. Blues 3750212
Elmvale Coyotes 1751111
Huntsville Otters 573317
Midland Centennials 473317
Penetang Flames 871602
South Muskoka Bears 671602
Parry Sound Shamrocks71602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
1:10P
Huntsville Otters2Midland Centennials2
Feb 05
1:30P
Parry Sound Shamrocks0Oro Thunder4
Feb 06
1:40P
Penetang Flames0Collingwood Jr. Blues5
Feb 06
3:30P
Elmvale Coyotes6Huntsville Otters3
Feb 11
7:30P
South Muskoka Bears6Huntsville Otters7
Feb 12
1:10P
Huntsville Otters0Oro Thunder1
Feb 12
1:10P
Midland Centennials0Collingwood Jr. Blues2
Feb 12
5:20P
Penetang Flames0Elmvale Coyotes3
Feb 13
4:10P
Oro Thunder6Penetang Flames1
Feb 13
4:30P
Huntsville Otters10Parry Sound Shamrocks0
Feb 15
7:10P
Midland Centennials1Elmvale Coyotes4
Feb 19
1:40P
Parry Sound Shamrocks2Midland Centennials5
Feb 20
11:10A
Parry Sound Shamrocks1South Muskoka Bears4
Feb 20
4:10P
Midland Centennials5Penetang Flames1
Feb 20
5:10P
Elmvale Coyotes1Collingwood Jr. Blues1
Feb 25
6:00P
Penetang Flames2Parry Sound Shamrocks3
Feb 26
1:30P
Midland Centennials6South Muskoka Bears4
Feb 26
5:10P
Oro Thunder2Elmvale Coyotes1
Feb 27
11:00A
Oro Thunder9South Muskoka Bears2
Feb 27
4:15P
Collingwood Jr. Blues10Parry Sound Shamrocks0
Feb 28
6:30P
Oro Thunder6Midland Centennials4
Mar 04
7:30P
Penetang Flames0Huntsville Otters7
Mar 04
7:30P
South Muskoka Bears4Collingwood Jr. Blues6
Mar 05
1:00P
Elmvale Coyotes8Parry Sound Shamrocks0
Mar 05
1:30P
Collingwood Jr. Blues2Oro Thunder2
Mar 05
1:55P
South Muskoka Bears5Penetang Flames7
Mar 06
11:30A
Collingwood Jr. Blues6Huntsville Otters1
Mar 06
4:50P
South Muskoka Bears0Elmvale Coyotes6
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 1-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
10:00A
Parry Sound Shamrocks2Oro Thunder5
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 2-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:20A
Midland Centennials2Huntsville Otters8
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 3-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
12:40P
South Muskoka Bears4Collingwood Jr. Blues5
Mar 25-Mar 27
Quart Final 4-Host SM
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
2:00P
Penetang Flames2Elmvale Coyotes9
Mar 26-Mar 27
Semi Final 2-Host SM

2nd vs 3rd seed - 6:40pm - Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
6:40P
Elmvale Coyotes4Collingwood Jr. Blues1
Mar 26-Mar 27
Semi Final1-Host SM

Highest vs Lowest - 5:30pm - Bracebridge

DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
5:30P
Huntsville Otters6Oro Thunder7
Mar 26-Mar 27
Region5 Final Host SM

3:00 PM - Gravenhurst

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
3:00P
Elmvale Coyotes5Oro Thunder3
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 29, 5:16 AM, Next Update: Jul 09, 5:16 AM