U13, R5HL (MPSHL)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season 1
Division 1
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 20, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIML10STRK
121020200.8335222+300.7031199-1-0W5
12831170.7086430+340.6811046-3-1W3
12840160.6675218+340.7431377-3-0L1
12840160.6676134+270.642898-2-0W6
12732160.6674226+160.6181505-3-2L1
12660120.5004341+20.512444-6-0W1
1248080.3333958-190.402983-7-0L1
12111020.0831989-700.1761281-9-0L7
12011110.0421872-540.2001610-9-1L4
Division 2
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIML10STRK
12813190.7926022+380.732846-1-3T1
12732160.6675334+190.609587-1-2W1
12633150.6254218+240.700824-3-3T1
12561110.4583433+10.507984-5-1W1
12561110.4584338+50.531684-5-1W1
12462100.4173539-40.4731084-4-2L1
12111020.08321104-830.168631-9-0L9

U13 Regular Season 2
Division 1
Dec 15, 2023-Feb 04, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIML10STRK
8602140.8753820+180.655606-0-2W3
8503130.8133119+120.620545-0-3W1
843190.563242400.500724-3-1W2
834170.438212100.5001123-4-1L1
826040.2502737-100.422442-6-0L3
816130.1881627-110.372561-6-1L3
Division 2
Dec 15, 2023-Feb 04, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIML10STRK
8710140.875298+210.784947-1-0W5
8620120.7503522+130.614646-2-0W2
843190.5631916+30.543524-3-1L1
834170.4381521-60.417643-4-1L1
835060.3752737-100.422443-5-0L1
816130.1881729-120.370821-6-1W1
Division 3
Dec 15, 2023-Feb 04, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIML10STRK
8404120.7503317+160.660644-0-4T1
832390.5632420+40.545613-2-3L1
824260.3752025-50.444662-4-2T1
808000.0001447-330.230680-8-0L8

U13 Region 5 Playoffs
Feb 07-Mar 03
Tier 1

Top 4 Teams advance to Semi Finals

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Clearview Canucks 14310630
Elmvale Coyotes 34310630
South Muskoka Bears B 45221528
Huntsville Otters B 24112412
Midland Centennials B 55122436
Oro Thunder B 64031142
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
7:30P
South Muskoka Bears B3Huntsville Otters B3
Feb 10
3:20P
Midland Centennials B3Huntsville Otters B6
Feb 10
4:20P
Elmvale Coyotes2Oro Thunder B1
Feb 11
3:30P
Oro Thunder B1South Muskoka Bears B7
Feb 12
7:30P
Huntsville Otters B4Midland Centennials B4
Feb 14
7:30P
Huntsville Otters B0Clearview Canucks2
Feb 17
6:10P
Clearview Canucks5Elmvale Coyotes2
Feb 23
7:00P
South Muskoka Bears B1Midland Centennials B4
Feb 23
8:05P
Oro Thunder B1Elmvale Coyotes2
Feb 24
3:00P
Midland Centennials B3Oro Thunder B3
Feb 24
3:00P
Clearview Canucks3South Muskoka Bears B4
Feb 25
12:40P
Elmvale Coyotes4Midland Centennials B2
Feb 25
3:30P
South Muskoka Bears B2Clearview Canucks3
Mar 01
7:00P
Midland Centennials BClearview Canucks
Mar 02
3:00P
Elmvale CoyotesSouth Muskoka Bears B
Mar 02
3:20P
Oro Thunder BHuntsville Otters B
Mar 03
4:20P
Clearview CanucksOro Thunder B
Mar 03
5:00P
Huntsville Otters BElmvale Coyotes
Feb 07-Mar 03
Tier 2

Top 4 Teams advance to Semi Finals

TeamGPWLPtsPIM
Penetang Flames 2440832
Essa Eagles 4422454
Shelburne Wolves 1312232
South Grey Spartans 3303028
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
12:00P
Essa Eagles4South Grey Spartans2
Feb 13
7:30P
Shelburne Wolves4South Grey Spartans2
Feb 17
11:00A
Penetang Flames4Shelburne Wolves3
Feb 18
6:10P
Essa Eagles1Penetang Flames6
Feb 23
7:00P
Penetang Flames2Essa Eagles0
Feb 24
11:30A
South Grey Spartans1Essa Eagles3
Feb 24
2:05P
Shelburne Wolves1Penetang Flames4
Feb 27
7:00P
Essa EaglesShelburne Wolves
Feb 29
6:40P
South Grey SpartansShelburne Wolves
Mar 02
12:30P
Shelburne WolvesEssa Eagles
Mar 02
12:30P
Penetang FlamesSouth Grey Spartans
Mar 03
3:50P
South Grey SpartansPenetang Flames
Feb 07-Mar 03
Tier 3

Top 4 Teams advance to Semi Finals

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
Georgian Shores Lightning 14301718
South Muskoka Bears D 34301718
Midland Centennials D 54220420
Parry Sound Shamrocks 25131358
Huntsville Otters D 65131360
Almaguin Ice Devils 44130228
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
3:00P
Parry Sound Shamrocks3South Muskoka Bears D5
Feb 10
5:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning6Huntsville Otters D2
Feb 11
9:00A
Huntsville Otters D4Almaguin Ice Devils3
Feb 11
2:00P
Parry Sound Shamrocks0Georgian Shores Lightning2
Feb 17
3:15P
Huntsville Otters D3Parry Sound Shamrocks3
Feb 17
5:30P
Almaguin Ice Devils3Midland Centennials D1
Feb 18
2:10P
Midland Centennials D3Parry Sound Shamrocks2
Feb 18
3:00P
Huntsville Otters D5South Muskoka Bears D9
Feb 23
6:30P
Almaguin Ice Devils0Parry Sound Shamrocks4
Feb 24
12:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning6Almaguin Ice Devils3
Feb 24
2:30P
South Muskoka Bears D4Midland Centennials D2
Feb 25
2:00P
Georgian Shores Lightning2South Muskoka Bears D2
Feb 25
6:45P
Midland Centennials D4Huntsville Otters D2
Feb 28
7:00P
Midland Centennials DGeorgian Shores Lightning
Mar 01
7:00P
South Muskoka Bears DAlmaguin Ice Devils
Mar 02
1:20P
Parry Sound ShamrocksMidland Centennials D
Mar 02
5:00P
South Muskoka Bears DHuntsville Otters D
Mar 03
2:00P
Almaguin Ice DevilsGeorgian Shores Lightning
Mar 04-Mar 08
Tier 1 Semi Final 1

1vs4 Seed - Winner to the Championship Final

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 04-Mar 08
Tier 1 Semi Final 2

2vs3 Seed - Winner to the Championship Final

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 18-Mar 22
Tier 1 Finals

Both teams advance to OMHA Championships - April 5-7 in Kingston

TeamGPWLPtsPIM
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 04-Mar 08
Tier 2 Semi Final 1

1vs4 Seed - Winner to Championship Final

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 04-Mar 08
Tier 2 Semi Final 2

2vs3 Seed - Winner to Championship Final

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 18-Mar 22
Tier 2 Finals

Winner to OMHA Championships in Halton Hills - March 29-March 31

TeamGPWLPtsPIM
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 04-Mar 08
Tier 3 Semi Final 1

1vs4 Seed - Winner to Championship Final

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 04-Mar 08
Tier 3 Semi Final 2

2vs3 Seed - Winner to Championship Final

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 18-Mar 22
Tier 3 Finals

Both Teams Advance to OMHA Tournament - April 5-7 in Halton Hills

TeamGPWLPtsPIM
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 10:47 PM, Next Update: Feb 25, 11:12 PM